Allenatori Moto

ALBO ALLENATORI MOTO TESSERABILI, ABILITATI ALLA GUIDA DI MOTO LEGGERE E DERNY IN PISTA.
aggiornato al 29/09/2016


AMADORI MARINO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

BACCIN MARCO MOSE’

BAFFI ADRIANO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

BARATTIERI FRANCESCO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

BASTIANELLO DAVIDE (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

BECAGLI LUCA (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

BERNARDI GIUSEPPE (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

BERTOLASI EMILIO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

BIELLI LUIGI (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

BOLOGNESI GIUSEPPE (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

BONETTI DAVIDE (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

BONINI STEFANO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

BONTEMPI GUIDO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

BORTOLAZZO GIANNI

BORTOLOTTI PAOLO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

BRAGATO DIEGO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

BRESSAN ROBERTO

BUSETTI RENZO

BUTTARELLI Carlo (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

CALIARI WALTER (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

CARDUCCI GIACOMO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

CARLET GUIDO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CARPANESE FILIPPO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CASADEI MASSIMO (Corso Bassano del Grappa - 1992)

CECCHINI LUCA (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CECCON STEFANO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

CECI VINCENZO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

CELANTE LUCA

CESARINI ANDREA (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

CESCHIAT MARCO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CHEMELLO CIPRIANO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

CHIAPPA ROBERTO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

CICIANI PAOLO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

CITTON CRISTIANO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

COCCHI Giulia (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

CODEN Alessandro (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

COLABIANCHI GIANLUCA (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

COLLINELLI ANDREA (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CONTESSA Ilario (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

CORROCHER MICHELE (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

COSANI ROBERTO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

COSTA ANDREA

COSTA LUCA (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CRISTINI PIERANGELO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

CROGNALE NICOLA (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

CUCINOTTA CLAUDIO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

CUCINOTTA NUNZIO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

DAGNONI CHRISTIAN

DAGNONI CORDIANO

DAGNONI SERGIO

D’ALICARNASSO GABRIELE (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

DANTE MAURIZIO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

DAVIDE GUIDO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

DAZZAN OCTAVIO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

DE LUCA COSIMO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

DE MAIO Alfredo (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

DELLA MATTIA FRANCESCO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

DI SOMMA FABRIZIO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

DI PIRRO DANILO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

DI ROBERTO PASQUALE (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

DONATO MAURIZIO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

EPIS SILVIA (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

FABBIONI FAUSTO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

FALCOMATA' BRUNO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

FANELLI ANTONIO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

FARRONATO Matteo (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

FIDANZA GIOVANNI (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

FILIPPI ERNESTO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

FIORIN DANIELE

FIORIN STEFANO GIUSEPPE (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

FRANCHI HIROSHI (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

FRATARCANGELI GIANNI

FREGUGLIA MATTEO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

FRIGATO SIMONE (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

FRIGO FULVIO

FUSAR POLI DINO

GAIARDO CRISTIANO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

GENTILE GABRIELE (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

GIACOMI CLAUDIO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

GIULIANI Francesco (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

GORI LUCIANO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

INTROZZI SERGIO

LOCATELLI Olivano (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

LOVO GRAZIANO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

MANITTO ANDREA (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

MARANGONI SAMUEL (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

MARCELLI MARIO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

MARTOLINI Stefano (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

MASOTTI Fabio (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

MASSARO SEVERINO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

MENEGHELLI LUCIANO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

MENGHI ALFREDO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

MENGOZZI GIANPAOLO (Corso Firenze 28/29.07.2003)

MERENTI CARLO (Corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

MICHELUSI MATTIA (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

MILANESI MAURIZIO

MILIANTI ALESSANDRO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

MONTEDORI GIANCARLO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

MORBIATO GIORGIO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

NASSI MAURIZIO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

PAJALUNGA Francesco (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

PANCINO GINO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

PARILLO DAVIDE (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

PARIS FEDERICO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

PEREGO FABIO

PEREGO MAURO

PERETTI FRANCO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

PISONI PIETRO STEFANO

PLAINO LUCA (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

POMPEI FRANCO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

POPAZZI ALESSANDRO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

QUARANTA IVAN (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

QUATTRIN GIULIO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

RAMPAZZO PATRIZIO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

RAMPINI ANDREA (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

RAPPINI FABRIZIO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

REMONTI PASQUALE

ROCCA ENRICO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

ROSOLA PAOLO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

ROSSI ROSSI STEFANO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

ROSSINI PAOLO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

ROZZINI CHIARA (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

SALVOLDI EDOARDO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

SANGALLI PAOLO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

SANVITO COSTANTINO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

SAORIN FEDERICO

SARTORI STEFANO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

SAVOLDELLI ALDO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

SEGHETTI ELPIDIO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

SIAS MARCO (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

SIMEONI DIEGO (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

SORRENTINO BRUNO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

TACCONE CRISTIANI (Corso Avezzano 01.06.2015)

TARAGLIO ENRICO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

TARDOZZI FAUSTO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

TOFFALI MARCO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

TREPIN DIEGO (Corso Bassano del Grappa 04.07.2006)

VALENTINI MAURO (Corso Roma - 1986)

VALENTINI SIMONA (Corso Mori 03.05.2014)

VALLE RENATO (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)

VALOPPI CRISTIANO (Corso Bassano del Grappa - 1992)

VEDANA FABIO (Corso Dalmine 07.07.2009)

VELO MARCO (Corso Montichiari 02.04.2016)

VILLA MARCO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

ZANOLLI LORENZO (Corso Pordenone 29.07.2009)

ZINI Walter (corso Montichiari 10.11.2012)

ZIRI RAFFAELE (Corso Montichiari 01.05.2011)